Forum starts in
 

VII SPBILF Delegates Include

Participating Countries

Russia
Albania
Armenia
Argentina
Austria
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Belgium
Bulgaria
Brazil
Belarus
Canada
Switzerland
Chile
China
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Germany
Estonia
Spain
Finland
France
United Kingdom
Abkhazia
Croatia
Hungary
Israel
India
Japan
Kyrgyzstan
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Latvia
Montenegro
Myanmar
Netherlands
Panama
Sweden
Slovakia
Slovenia
Tajikistan
UAE
USA
Uzbekistan
South Africa

Delegates Include

Government Representatives

Wolfgang BRANDSTETTER Austrian Federal Minister of Justice
Krisztian KECSMAR Minister of State for Cooperation in European and International Justice Affairs, Ministry of Justice of Hungary
Anna MITYANINA Vice-Governor of St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
Aleksandr RYBAS State Secretary - Deputy head, Rostehnadzor, Russian Federation
Laszlo TROCSANYI Minister of Justice of Hungary
Yuriy VORONIN Chief of Staff, Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation
Veniamin YAKOVLEV Adviser to the President of the Russian Federation

Judges

Lutfullo ABDULLOZODA Judge, Constitutional court of the Republic of Tajikistan
Nikolay BONDAR Judge, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
Mirsad CEMAN President, Constitutional Court of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Konstantin CHAYKA Judge, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
Natalya GUTSAN Chairman, Charter Court of St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
Davron HOSHIMZODA Judge, Constitutional court of the Republic of Tajikistan
Denis KOLOS Judge, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
Sergey MAVRIN Vice-President, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
Tatyana NESHATAEVA Judge, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
Lyudmila NOVOSELOVA President, Intellectual Property Court of the Russian Federation
Myo NYUNT Chairperson, Constitutional Tribunal of Myanmar
Nele PARREST Justice, Supreme Court of Estonia
Paavo RANDMA Justice, Supreme Court of Estonia
Igor ROGOV Chairman, Constitutional Council of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Tadeush VORONOVICH Judge, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Belarus
Vesna MEDENICA President, Supreme Court of Montenegro
Miroslav SEPAROVIC President, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Croatia
Jadranka SOVDAT President, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Slovenia
Gagik HARUTYUNYAN President, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Armenia

Business Representatives

Terrence ADAMSON Vice President for Global Law Affairs, The Boeing Company, USA
Mariya ABRAMOVA Deputy Director General for Legal, Gazpromneft-Centre LLC, Russian Federation
Alexandr AKHMETBEKOV Legal Officer, RENOVA GROUP, Russian Federation
Eldar ALIEV CEO, Region Media Holding Ltd, Russian Federation
Nataliya ALTUNINA Director for Legal Affairs, OMK JSC, Russian Federation
Alexey ANDRONOV General Counsel, MEGAPOLIS Group of Companies, Russian Federation
Uliana ANTONOVA Vice-President of Legal and Lease affairs, KARO Film Management, Russian Federation
Anna ANTSIFEROVA Director for Legal Support, Kuzbass Kadastr, Russian Federation
Maria APPAK Legal Director, NIKE LLC, Russian Federation
Maksim AREFYEV Head of legal support, X5 Retail Group, Russian Federation
Konstantin ARTIOUKH Deputy Chairman of the Management Board, ROSBANK PJSC, Russian Federation
Lusine ARUTYUNOVA Deputy Director for Legal Affairs, FSUE "Organization" Agate ", Russian Federation
Mikhail ARUTYUNYAN Legal Director, Investments, RUSNANO, Russian Federation
Diyas ASSANOV General Counsel, Siemens LLC, Russian Federation
Grigoriy ASTRALENKO Head of the Legal Consulting office, AIB JSC, Russian Federation
Sergey BABICH Director, Legal and Corporate Affairs, "TVEL" JSC, Russian Federation
Ivan BERDINSKIKH Legal and Compliance Director, ManpowerGroup CIS, Russian Federation
Yuliya BONDARENKO Legal Director, Rothmans, Benson & Hedges, Canada
Elena BORISENKO Board Member - First Vice-President, Gazprombank, Russian Federation
Evgeniy BUDYAKOV Vice-President, GUTA GROUP, Russian Federation
Natalya BURTSEVA Head of Litigation Department, Center of Corporate Service LLC, Russian Federation
Irina CHEBYKINA Head of Legal Department, Bank Otkritie Financial Corporation PJSC, Russian Federation
Natalya CHELTSOVA Head of Legal, IC Allianz JSC, Russian Federation
Olga CHERNIKOVA Head of Directorate for legislative activities, Rosatom State Nuclear Energy Corporation, Russian Federation
Sergey CHERNYKH Deputy general counsel, MCC EuroChem JSC, Russian Federation
Sergey DANEYKIN Law Department Director, Bank Saint Petersburg PJSC, Russian Federation
Stephen DEMONTMOLLIN Regional Counsel, The Boeing Company, United Arab Emirates
Svetlana DERESH Head of Legal Department, Promsvyazbank PJSC, Russian Federation
Dmitry DONOV General counsel, Financial group FUTURE PJSC, Russian Federation
Oraz DURDYEV Legal&Corporate Affairs Director, SUN InBev JSC, Russian Federation
Yulia DZIOVA Head of Legal Department CIS, Oriflame Cosmetics, Russian Federation
Anton EGOROV Vice President for Legal Affairs, Trading Company EvrazHolding, Russian Federation
Konstantin ETINGOF Head of Legal Department, Federal Grid Company of Unified Energy System PJSC, Russian Federation
Ekaterina FADEEVA Head of Legal, Yandex LLC, Russian Federation
Kirill FEDCHENKO Head of Department, STNG JSC, Russian Federation
Viktoriya FEDOROVA General Director, Ust-Luga Company, Russian Federation
Elena GABDULKHAEVA Corporate Policy Director, Unipro PJSC, Russian Federation
Darya GALKINA Deputy Chairman of the Management Board, Credit Bank Of Moscow, Russian Federation
Lyudmila GANINA Head of property and real estate department, Gazpromneft-Centre LLC, Russian Federation
Sergei GOLIKOV Head of legal Department, Home Credit Insurance, LLC, Russian Federation
Ekaterina GOLUBEVA Manager of legal department, PETROELEKTROSBYT, Russian Federation
Natalya GORBUNOVA Head of Legal Department, IDGC of the North-West, PJSC, Russian Federation
Marina GORLACHEVA Director of Legal Affairs, Leasing-Union LLC, Russian Federation
Oleg GORSKIKH Head of Legal Department, AIB JSC, Russian Federation
Aleksey GRISHKOVETS Head of department, United Rocket and Space Corporation, Russian Federation
Pavel GROMOV Director of the Legal Department, AUCHAN LLC, Russian Federation
Irina GUDKOVA Head of Legal Department, B&N Bank JSC, Russian Federation
Roman GUKOV Head of corporate management, United Metallurgical Company JSC, Russian Federation
Anna GUMOWSKA Director, K2 Intelligence, Great Britain
Lyudmila GUNINA Director of legal guestions, OMK-CUS, Russian Federation
Ruslan IBRAGIMOV Board Member, Vice-president for Corporate and Legal Matters, MTS PJSC, Russian Federation
Sergey ILYIN Head of Legal, QBF, Russian Federation
Nataliia INZHEVATOVA Deputy Director of Legal Department, United Aircraft Corporation JSC, Russian Federation
Irina IVANISHCHEVA Corporate Affairs and Legal Director, Russia & Eurasia, AstraZeneca Pharmaceuticals LLC, Russian Federation
Ekaterina KARLOVA-IGNATIEVA Lead Country Compliance Officer, Siemens OOO, Russian Federation
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA Head of Legal, LLC "Volga Group", Russian Federation
Mikhail KAZANTSEV Deputy CEO for Corporate and Property Affairs, Rosgeologia JSC, Russian Federation
Azim KHAKIMOV Deputy head of legal department, Zarubezhneft JSC, Russian Federation
Ravshan KHALIKOV Head of Legal Department, Otkritie Capital International Limited, United Kingdom
Aleksey KHARITONTSEV Deputy CEO for Corporate Development, "Russdragmet" LLC, Russian Federation
Denis KIRICHENKO Director of legal Affairs, Independent Registrar Company JSC, Russian Federation
Aleksandr KIRILOVICHEV Deputy General Director for Legal Issues, Gazprombank-Invest, Russian Federation
Rumyana KIROVA Chief Legal Officer, GPB Neftegaz Services B.V. Moscow Branch, Russian Federation
Vera KOCHETKOVA Deputy General Director for Legal Services, OOO "NEMO", Russian Federation
Vladimir KOKORIN Deputy Chief Legal Officer, RENOVA GROUP, Russian Federation
Vera KOLESNIK Legal Department Director, Nestle, Russian Federation
Aleksandr KOLESNIKOV Director of Legal department, Rosgeologia JSC, Russian Federation
Sergey KOLTUNOV Legal and corporate affairs director, Rusagro Group, Russian Federation
Artem KONOVALOV Member of the Management Board, B&N Bank JSC, Russian Federation
Olga KORNEEVA Vice President Legal, The Walt Disney Company CIS LLC, Russian Federation
Igor KORNEV Legal Counsel Russia & CIS, Boeing Russia, Inc. (USA) Moscow branch, Russian Federation
Valeriya KOVALEVA Managing Director, Investment Legal, RUSNANO Management Company, Russian Federation
Natalya KOZLOVA Associate General Counsel Russia, CIS, Middle East and Africa, Wrigley LLC, Russian Federation
Mikhail KRAPIVIN Managing Director, Alvarez & Marsal CIS LLP, Russian Federation
Aleksandr KRASNOV Head of Legal Department, Miratorg, Russian Federation
Mariya KRASNOVA Head of Law divizion, VSK JSIC, Russian Federation
Konstantin KRYAZHEVSKIKH Director Legal and Corporate, REIN JSC, Russian Federation
Sergey KUCHUSHEV Deputy Head of Legal, Yandex LLC, Russian Federation
Oleg KUKHLIY Deputy General Director on legal issues, Stroitelniy Alyans ltd, Russian Federation
Natalya KURBANALIEVA Head of Legal Department, Transportation Assets Management, Russian Federation
Olesya KUZNETSOVA Director of Legal Department, "Orion Express" LLC, Russian Federation
Alina KUZNETSOVA Head of Corporate Governance, VTB Capital, Russian Federation
Kristina LAPSHINA Head of Legal Department, Technoavia-SPb, Russian Federation
Polina LEBEDEVA Legal Director, ROSBANK PJSC, Russian Federation
Ekaterina LOBACHEVA Acting Head of Legal Department, X5 Retail Group, Russian Federation
Vadim LOBANOV Head of Legal, Omsk Power Supply Company, Russian Federation
Gennadiy MAGAZINOV Head of legal depatment, Saint Petersburg Power Supply Company JSC, Russian Federation
Dmitriy MAKAROV Director of legal and corporate work, Inter RAO - Management of Electric Power Plants, LLC, Russian Federation
Veronika MAKEEVA Director of Government Relations Department, NOVATEK JSC, Russian Federation
Petr MAKSIMOV General Counsel, RUSAL, Russian Federation
Mikhail MALYUCHENKO Legal Department Director, Setl Group Ltd, Russian Federation
Tamara MANUKOVA Deputy Director of Legal Department, Moscow Exchange MICEX-RTS PJSC, Russian Federation
Sergei MASHKARENKO Head of Legal Department, UK "FOR", Russian Federation
Alla MASLENNIKOVA Chairman of the Board, Rosgosstrakh Bank, Russian Federation
Darren MATTHEWS Senior Managing Director, K2 Intelligence, Great Britain
Igor MAYDANNIK Deputy Chairman of the Executive Board, Project Managing Director, RENOVA GROUP, Russian Federation
Oksana MAZUNINA Head of Legal Department, Atomenergomash JSC, Russian Federation
Nikolay MISHIN Head of Legal Department, Rusfinance Bank LLC, Russian Federation
Svetlana MOCHALINA Head of Legal Department and Head of Risk Management Department, L’Occitane Rus, Russian Federation
Evgeniy MOROZOV Legal Director, Avia Group LLC, Russian Federation
Tatyana MOROZOVA Head of the Legal Department, North-Western Shipping Company PJSC, Russian Federation
Anna MOROZOVA Director for Legal Affairs and Compliance Procedures, SUEK, Russian Federation
Aleksandr MOSYAGIN Deputy Chairman of the Board, COMMERZBANK (EURASIJA) AO, Russian Federation
Elena MOZZHUKHINA General counsel, Orient Express Bank PJSC, Russian Federation
Anton NAUMOV Deputy General Director for Legal Services, LLC Avtodor - Toll Roads, Russian Federation
Aleksey NIKIFOROV Director for Legal support, SIBUR LLC, Russian Federation
Vyacheslav NORENKO General Counsel, OOO HSBC Bank (RR), Russian Federation
Egor NUZHDIN General Counsel - Russia & CIS, AGC Glass Russia, Russian Federation
Andrey OLEYNIK Chief Operating Officer, Teleradiocompany "Petersburg" OJSC, Russian Federation
Vitaliy OLISOV Head of Legal department, LUKOIL-BUNKER, Russian Federation
Denis ORLOV Deputy General Director for Corporate Governance, IDGC of the North-West PJSC, Russian Federation
Elena PAVLOVAE Director for Corporate Law Department, Mobile TeleSystems PJSC, Russian Federation
Yuriy PERMINOV Director of legal Affairs, SO UES JSC, Russian Federation
Maksim PETROV General Director, RC-Assets JSC, Russian Federation
Julia PETROVA Head of Administrative and Legal Department, Neste Saint-Petersburg LLC, Russian Federation
Batraz PLIEV CEO, Promsvyaz Capital OJSC, Russian Federation
Nikita POLOZOV Head of Legal, Canon, Russian Federation
Denis POPOV Division Chief, STNG JSC, Russian Federation
Mikhail POPOV Head of legal Department, RTITS LLC, Russian Federation
Mariya POPOVA Head of Legal, Touch Bank, Russian Federation
Vladimir PROKHORENKO Head of legal Department, SO UES JSC, Russian Federation
Anton PUSHKOV Managing Partner, Intellectual Property Center Skolkovo, Russian Federation
Nataliya RAKOVSKAYA Department Director, Credit Bank Of Moscow, Russian Federation
Alexander REDKIN General Counsel, Siberian Coal Energy Company, Russian Federation
Anton ROGACHEVSKY Vice-President, Legal Affairs Eastern Europe, Baltika Breweries, Russian Federation
Roman ROGALEV Deputy Director General, Legal Affairs, Russian Standart Vodka LLC, Russian Federation
Olga RYBTSOVA Head of Legal, Moscow Brewing Company JSC, Russian Federation
Elena RYZHKOVA Head of Legal Department, Gazpromneft-Centre LLC, Russian Federation
Olga SAFONOVA General Counsel, "Siemens" LLP, Kazakhstan
Maxim SAFRONOV Head of legal department, Volkswagen Group Rus, Russian Federation
Oleg SAMOFALOV Head of Legal, Gazprom Neft Science and Technology Centre LLC, Russian Federation
Oleg SAVELEV Deputy General Director for legal and corporate Affairs, Saint Petersburg Power Supply Company JSC, Russian Federation
Zhanna SEDOVA Head of Legal and Corporate Affairs, Enel Russia PJSC, Russian Federation
Valeriya SELIVANOVA Advisor to Chairman of Management Board, Asian-Pacific Bank PJSC, Russian Federation
Tatyana SELIVANOVA Head of Legal support department, "Gazprom avtomatizatsiya" PJSC, Russian Federation
Yuliya SEMINA Head of Corporate Support Directorate, "Atomredmetzoloto" JSC, Russian Federation
Elena SHELUDYAKOVA Chief Legal Department, WERTEKS, Russian Federation
Nadezhda SHMAGINA Head of Corporate devision, Gazpromneft-Centre LLC, Russian Federation
Valeriy SHMELEV Director of development, CONTINENT PJSC, Russian Federation
Natalya SHVANVICH Legal Manager, Mediterranean Shipping Company, Russian Federation
Valeriy SIDNEV Legal Affairs Director, Russia and CIS, MCC EuroChem JSC, Russian Federation
Andrey SMAGIN Head of Direction for regulatory work, Federal Grid Company of Unified Energy System PJSC, Russian Federation
Aleksandr SMIRNOV Head of Legal Department, Moscow Exchange MICEX-RTS PJSC, Russian Federation
Alexey SOKOLOV Deputy Director, Department of Legal Policy and Social Development, Skolkovo Foundation, Russian Federation
Olga SOKOLOVA Head of Legal Department, Prodex Energy LLC, Russian Federation
Aleksandr SOSHNIKOV Deputy General Director for Legal Services, Marvel CT LLC, Russian Federation
Vitaly STROKOV General Legal Counsel, TOTAL E&P RUSSIE, Russian Federation
Yuliya SYCHEVA Director, Business and Legal Affiars, Viacom International Media Networks, Russian Federation
Alexander TARABRIN General Counsel, Otkritie Holding JSC, Russian Federation
Natalya THOTAHEWAGE Legal Director Russia&CIS, Abbott Laboratories LLC, Russian Federation
Victoria TITOVA Legal Director, Shire Rus LLC, Russian Federation
Arseniy TYNCHEROV GR head, Bank Otkritie Financial Corporation PJSC, Russian Federation
Dmitriy USTYUGOV Director of Legal Affairs, Federal Grid Company of Unified Energy System PJSC, Russian Federation
Larisa VALUEVA Head of Legal Unit, Promsvyazbank PJSC, Russian Federation
Irina VASILEVA Director of Legal Affairs, OmskVodokanal, Russian Federation
Ekaterina VASILIEVA Director of Legal Department, United Aircraft Corporation JSC, Russian Federation
Svetlana VESELKOVA Deputy general director for corporate governance and legal support, Machine-Building Plant ZiO-Podolsk JSC, Russian Federation
Olga VOITOVICH Deputy CEO for Legal Affairs, INTERROS, Russian Federation
Galina VOLCHETSKAYA Executive Director, LSR Group Ltd, Russian Federation
Natalya VOROBEVA Deputy Director for Legal Affairs, Dalryba PJSC, Russian Federation
Svetlana VORONINA Chief Legal Officer, LSR Group Ltd, Russian Federation
Siegfried WOLF Chairman of the Board, GAZ Group, Russian Federation
Marina YANINA Vice President, Communications and Corporate Affairs, Yandex LLC, Russian Federation
Ilya YAROSHEVICH Chief Legal Officer, "Atomredmetzoloto" JSC, Russian Federation
Nelli YURCHENKO Director of the Corporate Department, Mining and Metallurgical Company "Norilsk Nickel" PJSC, Russian Federation
Elena YURINA Director of legal department, United Rocket and Space Corporation, Russian Federation
Sergey YUSHKIN Counselor for Deputy CEO for Corporate and Property Affairs, ROSGEO JSC, Russian Federation
Olga YUSHKOVA Head of the Legal Department, AcademCapital LLC, Russian Federation
Vladimir YUZHAKOV Head of legal Department, JSC Gazprom Neftekhim Salavat, Russian Federation
Elena ZHAVORONKOVA Vice President for Legal Affairs, Polyus LLC, Russian Federation
Vitaliy ZLOBIN Head of legal Department, "SeverVtorMet" LLC, Russian Federation
Vadim ZUBANOV Deputy Director of the Legal Department, United Shipbuilding Corporation JSC, Russian Federation
Irina ZYKOVA Legal director, PRINZIP, Russian Federation

Lawyers and Legal Consultants

Irina ADAMOVA Partner, Law office "Yukov & Partners", Russian Federation
Dmitry AFANASIEV Chairman, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Rustem AHMETSHIN Senior Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
Zaurbek AKHMETOV Executive director, National law company "Mitra", Russian Federation
Murat AKUYEV Partner, Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLC, Russian Federation
Anton ALEKSANDROV Partner, Monastyrsky, Zyuba, Stepanov & Partners, Russian Federation
Mikhail ALEKSANDROV Partner, A2.Attorneys, Russian Federation
Evgeniy ALEKSEEV Partner, BGP Litigation, Russian Federation
Rustam ALIEV Partner, Goltsblat BLP, Russian Federation
Anatoly ANDRIASH Joint Head of Moscow. Partner, Norton Rose Fulbright, Russian Federation
Marina ANOKHINA General Director, Legal firm "Your representative" LLC, Russian Federation
Dmitriy ARKHIPENKO Managing Partner, Law firm "REVERA", Belarus
Boris ARKHIPOV Partner, Gide Loyrette Nouel Vostok, Russian Federation
Ramunas AUDZEVICIUS Partner, PLP Motieka&Audzevicius, Lithuania
Nigora AVAZMUKHAMEDOVA Senior Partner, Law Firm Council, Uzbekistan
Oxana BALAYAN Head of the Branch, Hogan Lovells (CIS), Russian Federation
Alvaro BARRIGA Partner, Morales & Besa law firm, Chile
Dmitriy BAZAROV Parter, BGP Litigation, Russian Federation
Mikhail BAZHINOV Lawyer - Head of Firm, Law Firm "Bazhinov and Partners", Russian Federation
Eduard BEKESHCHENKO Partner, Baker & Mckenzie - CIS, Russian Federation
Baizhan BEKZHANOV Partner, GRATA Law firm LLP, Kazakhstan
Viktor BELCHENKO Managing partner, BSR Consulting, Russian Federation
Joel BENJAMIN Managing Partner, Kinstellar LLP, Kazakhstan
Valentin BOGOLYUBSKIY Senior partner, Cohan Advisers, Russian Federation
Aliaksandr BONDAR Partner, "Sysouev, Bondar, Khrapoutski SBH" law office, Belarus
Sergey BORODIN Managing partner, Borodin & Partners Law Firm, Russian Federation
yuri BOTIUK Partner, Grosvenor Law, United Kingdom
Joseph BRAND Partner, Squire Patton Boggs, USA
Patrick BROOKS Partner, Squire Patton Boggs, Russian Federation
Richard BROWN Partner, Holman Fenwick Willan LLP, Great Britain
Artur BUNK Managing Director, BLPA restructuring, Germany
Nicholas CHERRYMAN Partner, King & Spalding International LLP, United Kingdom
Evgeniya CHERVETS Head of Dispute Resolution and Corporate Law Practice, Bar Regionservice, Russian Federation
Vladimir CHIKIN Partner, Goltsblat BLP, Russian Federation
Kendall COFFEY Partner, Coffey Burlington, USA
Victoria DANILCHENKO Chairperson, Pavel Astakhov Moscow City Bar, Russian Federation
Stanislav DANILOV Partner, Pen & Paper Attorneys at Law, Russian Federation
Almat DAUMOV Partner, GRATA Law firm LLP, Kazakhstan
Edward DAVIS JR. Founding Partner, Astigarraga Davis, USA
Juan DIEHL MORENO Partner, Marval, O’Farrel & Mairal, Argentina
Irina DMITRIEVA Partner, White & Case, Russian Federation
Aleksey DOBRYNIN Partner, Pen & Paper Attorneys at Law, Russian Federation
Andrei DONTSOV Partner, White & Case, Russian Federation
Artem DOUDKO Counsel, White & Case LLP, Great Britain
Natalya DVENADTSATOVA Partner, VLawyers Law Firm, Russian Federation
Dmitriy DYAKIN Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Abkhazia
Egishe DZHAZOYAN Partner, King & Spalding International LLP, United Kingdom
Vyacheslav EFIMENKO General Director, "AKS" CJSC, Russian Federation
Vladimir ELIZAROV Director, KPMG, Russian Federation
Oleg ELKIN Managing partner, Meyer and Partners, Russian Federation
Valery EREMENKO Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Sergey ERMOLENKO Head of Practice, FBK Legal, Russian Federation
Aleksandr ERMOLENKO Partner, FBK Legal, Russian Federation
Alexis EROTOCRITOU Partner, A.G. Erotocritou LLC, Cyprus
Andreas EROTOCRITOU Partner, A.G. Erotocritou LLC, Cyprus
Alexei EVGENEV Managing Director, Alvarez & Marsal CIS LLP, Russian Federation
DJACI FALCAO NETO Founder partner, Djaci Falcão Advogados Associados, Brazil
Irina FAST Managing partner, Civil Compensations Legal Group, Russian Federation
Michael FENN Partner, Pinsent Masons LLP, Great Britain
Nikolay FEOKTISTOV Partner, White & Case, Russian Federation
Laurence GEORGE Consultant, Kingsway Law Ltd, United Kingdom
Agis GEORGIADES Partner, Christos Georgiades & Associates LLC, Cyprus
Igor GERBER Partner, Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP, Russian Federation
Eli Ilya GERVITS President of Eli Gervits law offices, Israel
Dmitriy GLAZOUNOV Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
David GOLDBERG Partner, White & Case LLP, Great Britain
Victoria GOLDMAN Managing Partner, Hannes Snellman LLC, Russian Federation
Aleksandr GOLIKOV Parter, BGP Litigation, Russian Federation
Igor GORCHAKOV Partner, Allen & Overy LLP, Russian Federation
Aleksey GORDEYCHIK Managing partner, "Gordeychik & partners" law firm, Russian Federation
Aleksey GORODISSKIY Partner, Law Firm "Andrey Gorodissky & Partners", Russian Federation
Suren GORTSUNYAN Partner, Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP, Russian Federation
Anna GRISHCHENKOVA Partner, Attorneys at Law KIAP, Russian Federation
Andrey GRIVTSOV Partner, Law Firm "Zabeyda, Kasatkin, Saushkin and partners", Russian Federation
Irina GUDANOVA Senior Lawyer Advisor, GR Legal, Russian Federation
Andrei GUSEV Managing Partner, Borenius Attorneys Russia Ltd, Russian Federation
Stepan GUZEY Partner, Lidings Law Offices, Russian Federation
Yoshihisa HAYAKAWA Partner, Uryu & Itoga, Japan
Richard HEALEY Partner, Gateley Plc, United Kingdom
Valerie HOHENBERG Counsel, WOLF THEISS Rechtsanwaelte GmbH & Co KG, Austria
Arthur ILIEV Partner, Clifford Chance LLP, Russian Federation
Anton IMENNOV Partner, Pen & Paper Attorneys at Law, Russian Federation
Marina IVANOVA Partner, Saint-Petersburg Law Firm "Ivanovy&Partners", Russian Federation
Kseniya IVANOVA Partner, Saint-Petersburg Law Firm "Ivanovy&Partners", Russian Federation
Maxim IZVEKOV Counsel, Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLC, Russian Federation
Bakhodir JABBOROV Managing partner, GRATA International, Uzbekistan
Armands JAUNZARS Managing partner, Law Firm LEXTAL, Latvia
Jennifer JOSEFSON Partner, King & Spalding International LLP, Russian Federation
Dmitriy KAFANOV Senior partner, Inmar Legal Ltd, Russian Federation
Soslan KAIROV Partner, National law company "Mitra", Russian Federation
Maxim KALININ Head of Representative Office, Baker & Mckenzie - CIS, Russian Federation
Alevtina KAMELKOVA Counsel, Baker & McKenzie - CIS, Russian Federation
Tatyana KAMENSKAYA Managing partner, Kamenskaya & Partners Law Firm LLC, Russian Federation
Aleksey KARPENKO Senior partner, Attorneys at law "Forward Legal", Russian Federation
Alan KARTASHKIN Partner, Debevoise & Plimpton LLP, Russian Federation
Vitaliy KASTALSKIY Managing Partner, AK Patent Law Group, Russian Federation
Arkadi KERNER Managing partner, IBFS United, Russian Federation
Marat KHASANOV Partner, PARADIGMA, Russian Federation
Alexander KHRENOV Partner, Khrenov & Partners Law Firm, Russian Federation
Georgiy KHUROSHVILI Managing partner, Renaissance-LEX, Russian Federation
Dmitriy KISTEREV Deputy Chairman of the Presidium, Klishin & Partners, Attorneys at Law, Russian Federation
Natalia KLEIN Head of Business Development, Pavlova&Partners, Russian Federation
Dmitry KOBYAKOV Counselor, Khrenov & Partners Law Firm, Russian Federation
Andrey KOLCHIN Partner, PwC, Russian Federation
Andrey KOLESNIK CEO, Renaissance-LEX, Russian Federation
Nataliia KOLODEZHNAIA Managing partner, PARADIGMA, Russian Federation
Evgeny KOMAROV Managing partner, UNTEKS Patent and Law Office, Russian Federation
Anton KONNOV Partner, Allen & Overy LLP, Russian Federation
Anatoly KOPYLOV General Director, K2 LLC, Russian Federation
Oleg KOROBOV Managing partner, Meyer and Partners, Russian Federation
Sergey KOVALEV Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Aleksandr KOVALEV Partner, DS Law, Russian Federation
Sergey KOVBASYUK Managing Director, Moscow Lawyers Bureau "Attorneys and Business", Russian Federation
Fedor KOZLOV Managing Partner, Law Office of Fedor Kozlov & Associates, USA
Anna KOZMENKO Senior Associate, Schellenberg Wittmer, Switzerland
Arkadiy KRASNIKHIN Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Kirill KRASNOV Director, Benefit Insurance LLC, Russian Federation
Mikhail KRASNOV Director for tax and law department, Consul Group, Russian Federation
Arturs KRAUKLIS Partner, bnt attorneys-at-law, Latvia
Max KREMER Partner, Arendt & Medernach S.A., Luxembourg
Alena KUCHER Partner, Debevoise & Plimpton LLP, Russian Federation
Maxim KULESHOV International Counsel, Debevoise & Plimpton LLP, Russian Federation
Nurlan KYSHTOBAEV Partner, Grata Law Firm, Kyrgyzstan
Brian LACY Partner, Ogier, British Virgin Islands
Dmitry LAPSHIN Partner, White & Case LLP, Russian Federation
Grigory LAZAREV Senior Associate, King & Spalding International LLP, United Kingdom
Sergey LAZURENKO Chairman of the Board of Partners, "Yakovlev & Partners" Law Offices, Russian Federation
Sergey LEVICHEV Head of Bankruptcy practice, Pavlova&Partners, Russian Federation
Maxim LEVINSON Partner, Baker Botts LLP, Russian Federation
Martin LEWIS Director, Rubinstein Phillips Lewis Smith Ltd, United Kingdom
Konstantin LITVINENKO Special Counsel, Baker Botts LLP, Russian Federation
Francisco MARANHAO Partner, Pinheiro Neto Advogados, Brazil
Elvira MARATOVA Counsel, Grata Law Firm, Kyrgyzstan
Aleksandra MAYDANNIK Managing Partner, Delcredere, Russian Federation
Vladimir MECHTAEV Managing partner, Advocate FREMM, Russian Federation
Semion MELNITSKY Managing partner, Melnitsky & Zakharov, Attorneys-at-Law, Russian Federation
Gene MELTSER Managing partner, Meltser Law Group, USA
Eric MICHAILOV Partner, White & Case LLP, Russian Federation
Konstantin MIKHEL Managing partner, VMP Vlasova Mikhel & Partners Law office, Belarus
Yuriy MIRZOEV CEO, National law company "Mitra", Russian Federation
Natalya MITUSOVA Attorney Partner, "Kamerton Consulting" Law firm, Russian Federation
Valentin MOISEEV Partner, Law Firm "Andrey Gorodissky & Partners", Russian Federation
Oleg MOSGO Managing Partner, Mosgo & Partners Law Firm, Russian Federation
Artem MOYSEENKO Legal Director in Russia, Corporate Law and M&A Practice, PwC, Russian Federation
Irina NARYSHEVA Partner, KPMG, Russian Federation
Vladimir NEFEDIEV Director, PwC, Russian Federation
Ilya NIKIFOROV Managing Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Natalia NIKITINA Partner, White & Case, Russian Federation
Igor NIKOLAENKO Partner, Khrenov & Partners Law Firm, Russian Federation
Marina NIKOLAEVA Head of International Intellectual Law Practice, Intellectual capital LLC, Russian Federation
Ren NIU Director, Changcheng Law, China
Lawrence NORTHMORE-BALL Associate Solicitor, Carter-Ruck Solicitors, United Kingdom
Irina NOVIKOVA Partner, PwC, Russian Federation
Anna NUMEROVA Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Eduard OLEVINSKIY Chairman, Olevinsky Buyukyan and Partners, Russian Federation
Mariya OLEYNIK Partner, Dentons, Russian Federation
Irina ONIKIENKO Partner, Capital Legal Services LLC, Russian Federation
Nadezhda ORLOVA Managing partner, FBK Legal, Russian Federation
Igor OSTAPETS Branch Director, White & Case LLP, Russian Federation
Maria OSTASHENKO Partner, ALRUD, Russian Federation
Valery PAPAKUL Partner, Stepanovski, Papakul and Partners, Belarus
Galina PAVLOVA Managing partner, Pavlova&Partners, Russian Federation
Sergey PEPELIAEV Managing partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
Ilya PEREGUDOV General director, Bartolius Law Firm, Russian Federation
Vadim POKROVSKIY Chairman, Bar Association DVIROS", Russian Federation
Ekaterina POLOSINA Director, C.A."The Success Formula"Co.Ltd, Russian Federation
Olga PONOMARENKO Senior Associate - Head of Pro Bono Committee, Latham & Watkins LLP, Russian Federation
Andrey PORFIRIEV Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Yuriy PRIVALOV Head of City Bar, St. Petersburg City Bar Association, Russian Federation
Yury PUGACH Partner, Hannes Snellman LLC, Russian Federation
Stanislav PUGINSKIY Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Anastasia PUTILOVA Partner, White & Case LLP, Russian Federation
Martin Matthias RAIBLE Partner, PartmbB, Germany
Anastasiya RASTORGUEVA Partner, Barshchevsky & Partners Moscow bar association, Russian Federation
Olga RENOVA Managing Partner, Attorneys at law "Forward Legal", Russian Federation
Michael REYNOLDS Partner, Allen & Overy LLP, Belgium
Vassily RUDOMINO Senior Partner, ALRUD, Russian Federation
Kliment RUSAKOMSKIY Managing partner, PARADIGMA, Russian Federation
Vladimir RYABENKO Managing partner, Law Firm "Vladimir Ryabenko & Partners", Russian Federation
Denis RYBAKOV Managing Partner, Bar Regionservice, Russian Federation
JOSE SANTINI Partner, Santini Mello Advogados, Brazil
Kirill SASKOV Partner, Kachkin and Partners, Russian Federation
Denis SAUSHKIN Partner, Law Firm "Zabeyda, Kasatkin, Saushkin and partners", Russian Federation
Konstantin SAVIN Head of Real Estate and Construction practice, Pavlova & Partners, Russian Federation
Yuriy SAVVIN Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Dmitriy SELEZNEV Parter, BGP Litigation, Russian Federation
Andrey SHALDA Advocate, BGP Litigation, Russian Federation
Atabek SHARIPOV Partner, GRATA International, Uzbekistan
Wilhelmina SHAVSHINA Legal Director, DLA Piper, Russian Federation
Vladislav SHESTAKOV Partner, Advocate FREMM, Russian Federation
Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA Partner, ALTHAUS Consulting LLC, Russian Federation
Alexey SIZOV Partner, Attorneys at Law KIAP, Russian Federation
Roman SKLYAR Managing Partner, Intellectual capital LLC, Russian Federation
David SLADE Senior Partner, Allen & Overy LLP, USA
Aleksey SLYUSAREV General Director, Legal centre "Status Quo", Russian Federation
Ivan SMIRNOV Managing Partner of the St.Petersburg office, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Alexander SOKOLOV Head of Moscow Representative Office, Arendt & Medernach S.A., Russian Federation
Sergey SOLDATENKO Head of practice, Pavlova&Partners, Russian Federation
Evgeny SOLOVIEV Counsel, Clifford Chance LLP, Russian Federation
Sergey SPASENNOV Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
Dmitry STEPANOV Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Alexander STEPANOVSKI Partner, Stepanovski, Papakul and Partners, Belarus
Aleksey SULIN Managing partner, Law Firm "Axis Pravo", Russian Federation
Yana SUMINA President, GR Legal, Russian Federation
Mikhail SUVOROV Partner, Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLC, Russian Federation
Andrey SYCHEV Managing Partner, Volga Legal Law Firm, Russian Federation
Yuliy TAY Managing partner, Bartolius Law Firm, Russian Federation
Timothy James THEROUX Managing Partner, Gide Loyrette Nouel Vostok, Russian Federation
Evgeniy TIMOFEEV Partner, Goltsblat BLP, Russian Federation
Clemens TRAUTTENBERG Partner, WOLF THEISS Rechtsanwaelte GmbH & Co KG, Austria
Sergey TRESHCHEV Partner, Squire Patton Boggs, Russian Federation
Elena TRUSOVA Partner, Goltsblat BLP, Russian Federation
Mikhail TURETSKY Managing Partner, Latham & Watkins LLP, Russian Federation
Timur UNAROKOV Managing Partner, BGP Litigation, Russian Federation
Urmas USTAV Partner, Law Firm LEXTAL, Estonia
Vyacheslav UVACHEV Partner, Law office "Yukov & Partners", Russian Federation
Aleksandr VANEEV Parter, BGP Litigation, Russian Federation
Vladlena VARSHAVSKAYA Senior partner, Varshavskiy & Partners LLP, Russian Federation
Andrei VASHKEVICH Partner, Stepanovski, Papakul and Partners, Belarus
Vasiliy VAYUKIN Managing Partner, "Personal Tax Management" LLC, Russian Federation
Ivan VESELOV Partner, Goltsblat BLP, Russian Federation
David-Juan VIADER AGUSTI CEO, Viader Abogados Penal Sucesiones Futbol, S.L.P., Spain
Georgy VIRABYAN Managing Partner, Lambda Legal, Russian Federation
Thomas Jacob VON ANDREAE Partner, PartmbB, Germany
Andrey VOROBYEV Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Roman VORONIN General Partner, RI-Consulting Law Bureau, Russian Federation
Nikolay VOZNESENSKIY Partner, Goltsblat BLP, Russian Federation
Jane WESSEL Partner, Shepherd and Wedderburn LLP, Great Britain
Marcus WIDE Managing Director, Grant Thornton Limited, British Virgin Islands
Reinhard WILLEMSEN Partner, Luther Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH, Germany
Steven WILSON Partner, Gateley Plc, United Kingdom
Robin WITTERING Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
Andrey YAKOVLEV Managing Partner, "Yakovlev & Partners" Law Offices, Russian Federation
Andrey YUKOV Partner, Law office "Yukov & Partners", Russian Federation
Nodir YULDASHEV Partner, GRATA International, Uzbekistan
Denis YUROV Senior partner, Delcredere, Russian Federation
Julia ZAGONEK Partner, White & Case, Russian Federation
Grigory ZAKHAROV Partner, Melnitsky & Zakharov, Attorneys-at-Law, Russian Federation
Roman ZHUKOVSKIY Partner, Law offices "Gutsu, Zhukovskiy & Partners", Russian Federation
Valeriy ZINCHENKO Senior Managing Partner, Pen & Paper Attorneys at Law, Russian Federation
Yana ZOLOEVA Russia Legal Leader, PwC, Russian Federation

*The list of participants on the website is approved by the Organizing Committee.